ORKESTRET

medlemmer og besætning

Fløjte:

1. Annemai Jensen Jeppesen                                                                2./piccolo Sille Amalie Enevoldsen

1. Charlotte Edholm Mortensen                                                             2.Julian Hoch Bruun

1./piccolo Ian Brigo-Hansen                                                                  2. Maria Meldgaard                                                                      

                                                                                                                  2. Jannie Ebling Bengtsen

Obo:                                                                                                           Fagot:

1. Mikkel Bruun Kofoed (orlov)                                                               1. Alexander Grandal Hansen-Schwartz

                                                                                                                  

Klarinet:

                                                                                                                   2. Lars Hartvig

1. Camilla Ulriksen                                                                                   3. Søren Christensen

1. Jakob Hansen-Schwartz                                                                     3.Vacant

1.Rune Munk                                                                                             Alt Per Lerskov

2.Michael Kryger Bieber                                                                          Bas Charlotte Hentze(barselsorlov)

Saxofon:

1./2. alternerende                                                                                    Tenor Martin Marcher(orlov)

Lauge Hjort Mikkelsen                                                                             Baryton Lauge Hjort Mikkelsen

Rasmus Grau Andersen

2. alt Signe Schlawitz

Horn:

1. Christian Balling                                                                                   3. Marie- Louise Haagensen                                                                      2. Mia Andersen                                                                                        4. Finn Hvalsøe

Trompet:

1. Rasmus Bonde                                                                                     3.Poul Sall

2. Joachim Schou Larsen                                                                        3.Jesper Bo Hansen                                         

                                                                                                                   

                                                                                                                   

Basun:

1. Søren Brostrup Nielsen                                                                       Basbasun Vacant

2. Randi Beier

Tuba:

1. Lars Kronow                                                                                          2. Nicolai Sandager

1.Frederik Faber                                                                                       2. Emil Bruun Kofoed

Slagtøj:

Henrik Lorentzen                                                                                     

© 2020 af Greve Harmoniorkester